المباريات

كأس أمم أوروبا
جيورجيا 1 : 1 جمهورية التشيك
تركيا 0 : 3 البرتغال
بلجيكا 2 : 0 رومانيا
بطولة كوبا أمريكا
بيرو 0 : 0 تشيلي
الإكوادور 1 : 2 فنزويلا
الدوري المصري الممتاز
إنبي 1 : 0 الجونة
طلائع الجيش 2 : 2 سموحة
الدوري البرازيلي - الدرجة الأولى
كريسيوما 2 : 1 بوتافوجو
جريميو 0 : 1 إنترناسيونال
كويابا 0 : 0 أتليتيكو غويانيينسي
مباريات ودية - أندية
UTA Arad روغورجينة
باكشي 4 : 1 بودا أورش
دينامو بوخارست 1 : 1 أونيريا سلوبوزيا
سيسكا صوفيا 2 : 0 بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
مونتانا 2 : 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
特普利斯 1 : 0 فيكتوريا جيجكوف
Humenné 1 : 0 FC Košice
Petřín Plzeň 0 : 7 فيكتوريا بلزين
ليسين 0 : 0 兹林
Pohronie 3 : 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
سوبوتيتسا 2 : 4 تيكستيلاتس أوجاتسي
Sokol Pohořelice 0 : 5 زبرويوفكا برنو
سبارتاكوس 5 : 1 سيغاند
مييتش ليغنييتسا راكوف تشانستوخوفا
آرهوس 0 : 0 برابران
杜库拉 3 : 1 تابروسكو
زيورخ 5 : 4 فيل 1900
سيغما أولوموتس 2 1 : 1 奥帕瓦
بولونيا بيتوم 1 : 2 بياست غليفيتسه
سلوفان ليبيريتس 2 : 0 سلوفان فارنسدورف
فيسوتشينا ييهلافا 4 : 0 خروديم
سامورين 0 : 3 زلاتيه مورافتتسى
روخ خوجوف 0 : 1 بوستسا نيبولوميس
فيدزيف ووتش 3 : 1 كاتوفيتسي
كوتوفيتسا كووبجيك تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس
ATSV Erlangen 1 : 1 غرويتر فورت (2)
بوخوم كولن (2)
كرويتسلينغين 0 : 9 سانت جالين
Türkgücü München 3 : 2 Olching
فادوتس 4 : 2 كرينز
تايتشي 71 بييلسكو بياوا
كورونا كييلتسى 1 : 1 موتور لوبلين
Fortuna Dilkrath 1 : 1 بروسيا مونشنغلاتباخ (2)
بلاو فايس لونه 5 : 1 فورسفيلدي
SF Seligenstadt 0 : 6 آينتراخت فرانكفورت
ميبين 2 : 2 شالكة (2)
ستراراير 1 : 1 لارن أف.سي.
بريشين سيتي 0 : 2 دندي يونايتد
Frohnhausen 0 : 8 TSV Steinbach
بوتشباخ 1 : 1 ميونيخ 1860 (2)
كروسيدرز 0 : 2 ديري سيتي
نينزينغ 0 : 3 رايندورف ألتاخ
ليفينجستون 2 : 1 ألوا أثليتيك
Abbey Vale 0 : 7 كوين أوف ساوث
لوزان سبورت 3 : 2 ستاد لوزان أوشي
Süderelbe 2 : 4 سانت باولي (2)
أونترهاخينغ 17 : 2 Reisbach
Oberndorf 0 : 11 كيكرز أوفينباخ
Ammerthal 0 : 5 Vilzing
داناو 1 : 5 فيرست فيينا
دومجالى 2 : 2 روجومبيروك
آوديناردة 0 : 3 ديندير
Zepperen-Brustem 0 : 2 سينت ترويدن
ماريبور 2 : 1 سبارتاك ترنافا
Schwebenried / Schwemm. شفاينفورت
Krumovgrad 5 : 0 بيرين بلاغويفغراد
دوبرودزا 1919 0 : 1 سبارتاك فارنا
بالكاني 0 : 2 تيكفيش
أو.أف.كي. بلغراد ديتشيتش
فيرينكفاروس 1 : 0 نافتا
ستيفو تفينتي
Alemannia Haibach 2 : 2 فيكتوريا أشافنبورغ
ليفسكي صوفيا 2 : 0 سبارتاك بليفين
بوتيف بلوفديف 1 : 0 بيرويى
سبتمفري 0 : 0 سترومسكا سلافا
فويفودينا نوفي ساد 3 : 0 سوبوتيتسا
Primorje 0 : 2 كوبير
زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى