السبت - 12-09-2020
برشلونة 11:00 مساءً Elche
ريال مدريد 11:00 مساءً خيتافي
السبت - 19-09-2020
ليفانتي 11:00 مساءً أتليتيكو مدريد
إشبيلية 11:00 مساءً Elche
الجمعة - 30-10-2020
إيبار 8:00 مساءً Cádiz
السبت - 31-10-2020
ريال مدريد 1:00 مساءً ويسكا
أتليتيكو بلباو 3:00 مساءً إشبيلية
أوساسونا 5:30 مساءً أتليتيكو مدريد
# Team MP W P
1 ريال سوسييداد 7 4 14
2 ريال مدريد 6 4 13
3 غرناطة 6 4 13
4 فياريال 7 3 12
5 أتليتيكو مدريد 5 3 11
6 Cádiz 7 3 11
7 أوساسونا 6 3 10
8 Elche 5 3 10
9 خيتافي 6 3 10
10 ريال بيتيس 7 3 9
11 إيبار 7 2 8
الأحد - 25-10-2020
Lens 12:00 مساءً نانت
الجمعة - 30-10-2020
أولمبيك مارسيليا 8:00 مساءً Lens
السبت - 31-10-2020
ستاد رين 4:00 مساءً Brest
نانت 8:00 مساءً باريس سان جيرمان
الأحد - 01-11-2020
Saint-Etienne 12:00 مساءً مونبلييه
أنجير 2:00 مساءً نيس
ديجون 2:00 مساءً Lorient
Nîmes 2:00 مساءً ميتز
# Team MP W P
1 باريس سان جيرمان 8 6 18
2 ليل 8 5 18
3 ستاد رين 8 4 15
4 أولمبيك مارسيليا 8 4 15
5 نيس 8 4 14
6 أولمبيك ليون 8 3 13
7 Lens 7 4 13
8 أنجير 8 4 13
9 بوردو 8 3 12
10 ميتز 8 3 11
11 مونبلييه 8 3 11
الجمعة - 11-09-2020
بيرنلي 11:00 مساءً مانشستر يونايتد
مانشستر سيتي 11:00 مساءً Aston Villa
الجمعة - 30-10-2020
Wolverhampton Wanderers 8:00 مساءً كريستال بالاس
السبت - 31-10-2020
Sheffield United 12:30 مساءً مانشستر سيتي
بيرنلي 3:00 مساءً تشيلسي
ليفربول 5:30 مساءً وست هام يونايتد
الأحد - 01-11-2020
Aston Villa 12:00 مساءً ساوثامبتون
نيوكاسل يونايتد 2:00 مساءً إيفرتون
# Team MP W P
1 إيفرتون 6 4 13
2 ليفربول 6 4 13
3 Aston Villa 5 4 12
4 ليستر سيتي 6 4 12
5 توتنهام هوتسبر 6 3 11
6 Leeds United 6 3 10
7 ساوثامبتون 6 3 10
8 كريستال بالاس 6 3 10
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 3 10
10 تشيلسي 6 2 9
11 أرسنال 6 3 9
السبت - 31-10-2020
كروتوني 2:00 مساءً أتالانتا
إنترناسيونالي 5:00 مساءً Parma
بولونيا 7:45 مساءً كالياري
الأحد - 01-11-2020
أودينيزي 11:30 صباحًا ميلان
Spezia 2:00 مساءً يوفنتوس
تورينو 2:00 مساءً لاتسيو
نابولي 5:00 مساءً ساسوولو
روما 5:00 مساءً فيورنتينا
# Team MP W P
1 ميلان 5 4 13
2 نابولي 5 4 11
3 ساسوولو 5 3 11
4 إنترناسيونالي 5 3 10
5 يوفنتوس 5 2 9
6 أتالانتا 5 3 9
7 سامبدوريا 5 3 9
8 هيلاس فيرونا 5 2 8
9 روما 5 2 8
10 فيورنتينا 5 2 7
11 كالياري 5 2 7
الجمعة - 30-10-2020
شالكة 04 7:30 مساءً شتوتجارت
السبت - 31-10-2020
أينتراخت فرانكفورت 2:30 مساءً فيردر بريمن
كولن 2:30 مساءً Bayern Munich
أوجسبورغ 2:30 مساءً ماينتس
Arminia Bielefeld 2:30 مساءً بوروسيا دورتموند
بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ 5:30 مساءً لايبزج
الأحد - 01-11-2020
فرايبورج 2:30 مساءً باير ليفركوزن
هرتا برلين 5:00 مساءً فولفسبورج
# Team MP W P
1 لايبزج 5 4 13
2 Bayern Munich 5 4 12
3 بوروسيا دورتموند 5 4 12
4 باير ليفركوزن 5 2 9
5 شتوتجارت 5 2 8
6 بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ 5 2 8
7 فيردر بريمن 5 2 8
8 أينتراخت فرانكفورت 5 2 8
9 هوفنهايم 5 2 7
10 فولفسبورج 5 1 7
11 أوجسبورغ 5 2 7
إغلاق