المباريات

كأس العالم للأندية
الوداد الرياضي 1 : 1 الهلال
سياتيل ساونديرز 0 : 1 الأهلي
بطولة أفريقيا للمحليين
الجزائر 0 : 0 السنغال
الدوري الإسباني
إسبانيول 1 : 1 أوساسونا
إلتشي 3 : 1 فياريال
أتليتكو مدريد 1 : 1 خيتافي
ريال بيتيس 3 : 4 سيلتا فيغو
الدوري الإنجليزي الممتاز
إيفرتون 1 : 0 أرسنال
أستون فيلا 2 : 4 ليستر سيتي
برينتفورد 3 : 0 ساوثهامبتون
برايتون 1 : 0 بورنموث
مانشستر يونايتد 2 : 1 كريستال بالاس
ولفرهامبتون 3 : 0 ليفربول
نيوكاسل 1 : 1 وست هام
سيري آ
كريمونيزي 0 : 2 ليتشي
روما 2 : 0 إمبولي
ساسوولو 1 : 0 أتالانتا
ليج 1
باريس سان جيرمان 2 : 1 تولوز
تروا 1 : 3 ليون
ستاد رين 1 : 3 ليل
بوندسليجا
بوروسيا دورتموند 5 : 1 فرايبورج
يونيون برلين 2 : 1 ماينتس
كولن 0 : 0 لايبزيج
آينرتخت فرانكفورت 3 : 0 هيرتا برلين
بوخوم 5 : 2 هوفنهايم
بوروسيا مونشنجلادباخ 0 : 0 شالكه 04
دوري أدنوك للمحترفين
شباب الأهلي 5 : 1 دبا الفجيرة
عجمان 4 : 1 النصر
بني ياس 0 : 4 الشارقة
الدوري الكويتي
الفحيحيل 14:35 النصر
كاظمة 17:15 القادسية
دوري كأس الأمير محمد بن سلمان للمحترفين
الطائي 0 : 1 الإتحاد
الفيحاء 2 : 0 الوحدة
مباريات ودية - أندية
زاغوامبيى سوسنوفييتس 01:00 تاتران ليبتوفسكي
سيسكا موسكو فيلى
هومبورغ زار 01:00 Hertha Wiesbach
ريسوفيا 01:00 سيليكس كراتوفو
آينتراخت ترير 01:00 فولا إيتش
هوبرو تيستيد
Austin 01:00 El Paso Locomotive
روسكيلدة إليت هلسنجور
سانت باتريكس 01:00 سليجو روفرز
سيسكا موسكو شكوبي
أتلانتي 01:00 أتلانتا يونايتد
Veres Rivne 01:00 بيونيك
سراييفو 01:00 Minai
فيتيبسك 01:00 نوفوبولوتسك
لفيف 01:00 ناساف كارشي
FS Jelgava 01:00 داوغافا ريغا
زالغيريس فيلنيوس 01:00 فيليج موستار
CSKA 1948 Sofia 01:00 سبارتاك بليفين
غازوفيك أورينبورك 01:00 سيسكا موسكو
نوردشييلاند 01:00 شريف تيراسبول
شتورم غراتس 2 01:00 Ilirija
فيسيل كوبي 2 : 0 ماتسوموتو ياماغا
Moreton Bay United 2 : 0 بريسبان سيتي
ترينيتس 7 : 2 فريديك ميستيك
سيغما أولوموتس 2 1 : 2 سلوفان روزيتش
بوتيف بلوفديف 0 : 0 بوتيف فراتسا
روتشيدال روفرز 1 : 2 غولد كوست يونايتد
هراديتسى كرالوفيه 2 4 : 3 Vysoké Mýto
IMT Novi Beograd 5 : 3 راد بيوغراد
فايتس 2 : 1 تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
سلوفان شاليا 1 : 1 راكا
بودبريزوفا 10:30 FC Košice
بودبريزوفا 1 : 3 تاتران بريشوف
بلانسكو 10:30 Start Brno
سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش 3 : 1 غاربارينا كراكوف
杜库拉 1 : 1 Slovan Velvary
فيسوتشينا ييهلافا 11:00 سلافيا براغ 2
فلاشيم 4 : 2 بينيشوف
خروديم 11:00 فيكتوريا جيجكوف
أركا غدينيا 2 : 1 Radunia Stężyca
تايتشي 71 11:00 كاتوفيتسي
فيسكوف 3 : 1 أونيتشوف
كي.أف.يو.أم. أوسلو 0 : 3 سانديفيورد
سلوتسك ساكر 11:00 فولنا بينسك
دومجالى 3 : 2 Rukh Vynnyky
كولدينج آي إف 3 : 1 دالوم
سلوفان فارنسدورف 11:00 تيبليتسى 2
Atlas Delmenhorst 11:00 Hansa Friesoythe
باتي بوريسوف 0 : 1 زفيزدا مينسك
موغيليف 11:00 بوبرويسك
Viitorul Şimian 0 : 2 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
هوتنيك كراكوف 3 : 0 أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
Chrobry Głogów II 11:00 Miedź Legnica II
Beltinci 2 : 1 بيستريكا
دينامو بوخارست 5 : 0 Blejoi
Metalurgistul Cugir 1 : 2 1599 Şelimbăr
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 : 0 Metaloglobus
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 6 : 3 كلوجبورك
Arsenal 11:00 Ostrovets
سالزبورغ 11:30 غرازير
سكيفي 3 : 1 هولستيبرو
هيليروب 1 : 3 فانلوسه
إسمانينغ 12:00 بوتشباخ
روخ خوجوف 1 : 0 ياستشيمبيى زدروي
أودرا أوبولى 1 : 1 بولونيا بيتوم
فيرست فيينا 2 : 0 نويزيدل
أوتسيكتينس 0 : 2 أورغروتي
جايس 2 : 1 فاريبيرج
شيلبورن 1 : 0 براي واندررز
سبيريس كاوناس 12:00 Hegelmann Litauen
بوجون 12:00 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Kalisz 4 : 0 ياروتا ياروتشين
برونشوي 1 : 1 فا 2000
Ishøj 12:30 أفارتا
زيلينا 13:00 卡维纳
يونكوبينجز 13:00 هلسنبورج
برايى بورلانيى 1 : 1 أوريبرو
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 13:00 ماينتس 05- 2
فيلى 13:00 بوراك بانيا لوكا
زلاتيه مورافتتسى 4 : 0 Petržalka
شامروك روفرز واترفورد يونايتد
دينامو مينسك 13:00 سلافيا
ميتا ريغا 13:00 FA Šiauliai
TSV Steinbach 13:00 Hanau 93
شيلساس أوسلو 13:00 أولنساكر شيسا
نادي باردوبيس 2 1 : 2 زاليبي لوبين (2)
Komárno 13:00 Kalná nad Hronom
سترومين 13:00 لورينشوغ
أركا غدينيا 13:00 جريف وجهيرووا
بولكلوبين 1893 1 : 1 هيلرولد
تشيرنو مورى 4 : 2 دوبرودزا 1919
فايدن 14:00 Vilzing
هارثبيرغ 0 : 3 سبارتاك ترنافا
كونغس فينغر 0 : 2 فريدريكشتاد
شفاينفورت 14:00 فورتسبورغر
فاكر بورغهاوزن 14:00 Türkgücü München
جيرف 5 : 2 فليكيرو
فايرنامو 14:00 تريليبورغس
هيسين كاسيل 14:00 باوناتال
Bietigheim-Bissingen 14:00 فرايبيرغ
روجومبيروك 14:00 بوستسا نيبولوميس
فورماتيا فورمس 14:00 Basara Mainz
فارزبورغر كيكرز 14:00 آلين
فيكتوريا أشافنبورغ 14:00 إف إس في فرانكفورت
غوريتسا 1 : 0 ألوميني
بالنغين 14:00 شتوتغارتر كيكرز
Rot-Weiß Koblenz 14:00 سويفت هيسبيرانج
موس أف.كي. 0 : 1 شيد أوسلو
ميوندالين 5 : 0 جرورود
كيكرز أوفينباخ 14:00 FC Gießen
Eichstätt DJK Bamberg
أنسباخ 09 14:00 غرويتر فورت (2)
هايمشتيتن 14:00 Schwaben Augsburg
خروبرى غووغوف 14:00 Lech Poznań II
Eichstätt 14:00 ASV Neumarkt
Waldhof Mannheim II 0 : 2 بيرمازينس
كرينز 2 : 1 لوغانو (2)
Skalica 2 : 2 ليسين
نورنبيرغ (2) 14:30 هوفنهايم (2)
Eintracht Karlsfeld 14:30 Pipinsried
بولتين 14:30 TWL Elektra
دوتشلاند بيرغر 15:00 شتورم غراتس 2
تابروسكو 15:00 普日布拉姆
برونه 15:00 ساندنيس
فستيروس 15:00 بروما بويكارنا
هاماربي 15:00 بران
أوستر 2 : 1 شخوفدى أيك
Abtswind 15:00 Aubstadt
بلطيق ديانا 2 : 2 Stolem Gniewino
أرسنال تولا 15:00 سلوغا دوبوي
نوربي بوراس 1 : 2 فالكنبرج
دينامو مينسك 15:30 غوميل
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي 16:00 نيويورك سيتي
سان خوسيه إرثكويكس 16:00 Monterey Bay
هاوجيسوند 3 : 0 فارد هاوغيسوند
سيلكيبورج 3 : 2 نوركوبينج
هارثبيرغ 2 : 2 سانت آنا
سونديريوسك 0 : 2 لاندسكرونا
كريمس 0 : 3 أمستيتين
ريغنسبورغ (2) 2 : 1 Hankofen-Hailing
شيلبورن 17:00 Treaty United
Tlaxcala 18:00 هيوستن دينامو
ريتيرياي 18:00 Panevėžys
سودوفا 18:00 Garliava
نوردشييلاند 18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
كولومبوس كرو 18:30 بيتسبورغ
أنغولستاد (2) 18:30 رين أم ليخ
جالواي شامروك روفرز
وايت كابس 20:00 Charlotte
كانساس سيتي 21:00 Louisville City
ليغا دي كيتو 0 : 0 أوكاس كيتو
الدوري الهولندي الممتاز
فولندام 1 : 1 ألكمار زانستريك
إيمين 2 : 2 فيتيس
أوتريخت 1 : 0 هيرنفين
أكسيلسيور 0 : 0 آر كاي سي فالفيك
دوري النجوم القطري
السد 2 : 0 أم صلال
الوكرة 0 : 4 الغرافة
الريان 0 : 3 العربي
الدحيل 2 : 1 الأهلي
الدوري البلجيكي - الدرجة الأولى
سيركل بروج 1 : 1 ستاندارد لييج
سيريزيان 2 : 1 آود هيفرلي ليفن
أوبين 1 : 1 فيسترلو
سينت ترويدن 1 : 0 كورتريك
زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى