المباريات

الدوري الأردني للمحترفين
شباب الأردن 1 : 2 سحاب
الرمثا 4 : 1 Ma'an
مباريات ودية - أندية
لوفيتش 2 : 2 بيرويى
نيجنيكامسك 5 : 1 تشيرتانوفو
فيدزيف ووتش 1 : 3 سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش
فيكتوريا بلزين 3 : 0 تابروسكو
ستال مييليتس 2 : 0 كورونا كييلتسى
راكوف تشانستوخوفا 3 : 0 فيسوا بووتسك
كراكوفيا كراكوف 1 : 2 رابيد بوخارست
فوجدوفاتس 3 : 0 مورنار
نوفي بازار 3 : 0 Zvijezda 09
كيلمارنوك 1 : 0 تشارلتون أثليتيك
فريدريسيا 1 : 1 فيلى
هيبرنيان 4 : 2 بورتون ألبيون
أبردين 1 : 1 سانت جونستون
راندرس فيبورج
فيسوا بووتسك 3 : 0 راكوف تشانستوخوفا
سيلكيبورج 2 : 0 سانت باولي
يان ريغنسبورغ 6 : 2 تسفيكاو
بيرنلي 1 : 0 روكدال
إيفيردون 2 : 0 جراسهوبر
رابيد فيينا 2 4 : 1 أوستريا فيينا 2
أرمينيا بيليفيلت 3 : 1 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
أميان 1 : 4 أوستينده
إسطنبول بي.بي. 3 : 0 FK Metalist Kharkiv
يونج بويز 2 : 2 ستاد لوزان أوشي
أدميرا 16:00 كرايوفا
فورفيرتس شتاير 0 : 8 سبارتا براغ 2
سوشو بروغريس نيدركورن
جينجان 3 : 1 نيور
كيتشكيميتي تي إي 3 : 2 بيكيشتشابا
ليغيا وارسو 2 : 3 موتور لوبلين
أدميرا 0 : 1 U Craiova 1948
FK Košice 2 : 2 ريسوفيا
Universitatea Cluj 0 : 1 أوسييك
هامبورج 4 : 3 آريس سالونيكي
دويسبورغ برويسن مونستر
شفاينفورت 1 : 0 إف إس في فرانكفورت
Mondorf 1 : 12 كولن
Mura 4 : 2 تيم فيينا
Bravo 1 : 1 رييكا
فالنسيان 1 : 0 UNFP
لافال 1 : 1 كونكارنو
هايدوك سبليت 0 : 3 جينت
كيفيلي باريس
هامبورغر (2) 3 : 3 لوبيك
سلافيا صوفيا 3 : 0 سبورتيست سفوغى
دينامو زغرب 3 : 3 سبارتاك ترنافا
أوجسبورغ 5 : 0 Eichstätt
فيدزيف ووتش 1 : 0 بوستسا نيبولوميس
دومجالى 1 : 0 جادران ديكاني
Atlas Delmenhorst 4 : 3 أولدينبورغ
كالسدروف 1 : 1 غرازير
تسيليى 2 : 1 جوريتشا
رين أم ليخ 1 : 1 Augsburg II
ماريا سال سانت اندريا 2
Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 1 دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
روت فايس إيسن 2 : 4 مونشنغلادباخ
Dassendorf 2 : 2 هولشتاين كيل (2)
هورن 0 : 0 Stripfing
كامبور ليواردن 2 : 2 ميبين
شتورم غراتس 2 2 : 0 دوتشلاند بيرغر
إيكيرنفوردير 0 : 2 Phönix Lübeck
غليسدورف 3 : 1 فورستينفيلد
سانت جوهان 3 : 3 كوفشتاين
بات كوتستينغ 0 : 1 Hankofen-Hailing
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 0 : 6 فايش فلينسبرغ
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس 1 : 1 بيتروفاتس
ديجون 6 : 0 Saint-Apollinaire
تيفرتون تاون 2 : 1 إكستر سيتي
باركغيت 2 : 4 روتردام يونايتد
ديريهام تاون 0 : 4 نورويتش
نادي بينريث لكرة القدم 1 : 5 كارلايل يونايتد
Undy Athletic 0 : 7 نيوبورت كاونتي
هارينغي باروغ 1 : 2 ليتون أورينت
هيتكين تاون 0 : 3 لوتون تاون
يافور إيفانييتسا 3 : 1 يدينستفو
ميلكشام تاون 1 : 6 بريستول روفرز
برادفورد بارك أفينيو 0 : 2 برادفورد سيتي
فوريس ميكانيكس 0 : 3 إلغين سيتي
زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى