المباريات

الدوري المغربي الممتاز
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي 1 : 0 يوسفية برشيد
الفتح الرباطي 0 : 2 نادي سريع وادي زم
اتحاد طنجة 1 : 1 المغرب الفاسي
النادي السالمي 2 : 3 حسنية أغادير
مولودية وجدة 2 : 2 الوداد الرياضي
الرجاء الرياضي 2 : 1 الجيش الملكي
أولمبيك خريبكة 1 : 4 أولمبيك آسفي
نهضة بركان 3 : 1 شباب المحمدية
الدوري المصري الممتاز
بيراميدز 1 : 0 إنبي
سموحة 3 : 2 الأهلي
مباريات ودية - أندية
Chayka Forte
هونفيد كازينتسبارتسيكا
Farul Constanţa 1920 3 : 1 براشوف
سامورين 1 : 2 Petržalka
奥洛莫茨 2 : 3 فيسكوف
利贝雷茨 3 : 1 فلاشيم
特普利斯 2 : 3 سلوفان فارنسدورف
SKRA Częstochowa 2 : 0 زنيتش بروشاكوف
هيبرنيان 2 : 0 هارتلبول يونايتد
هولشتاين كيل 2 : 2 كارباكا اغدام
ساتورن 3 : 1 ريازان
لارن أف.سي. 2 : 0 نيو سانتس
ستاندار لييج 0 : 2 سينت ترويدن
كوينز بارك لوكوموتيفا زغرب
سالزبورغ 3 : 2 ليغيا وارسو
Hermannstadt 2 : 1 Zira
كلوب بروج 1 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
تشيرنو مورى 2 : 1 سوزوبول
بوخوف 2 : 3 ترينيتس
سبارتاك موسكو 3 : 2 بالتيكا
دينامو دريسدين 0 : 1 هايدينهايم
CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 : 1 Akademija Pandev
بودبريزوفا 1 : 2 Komárno
Petrolul 52 2 : 1 المرخية
Csikszereda 0 : 1 كينديا
روخ خوجوف 0 : 3 ياستشيمبيى زدروي
奥斯特拉瓦 1 : 1 兹林
ليفسكي صوفيا 2 : 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
غورنيك واتشنا 1 : 1 بوستسا نيبولوميس
Farul Constanţa 1920 0 : 0 داتشيا ميوفين
باردوبيس 2 : 1 普日布拉姆
ستياوا بوخارست 6 : 0 سفينتول جورجي
تشوكاريتشكي 1 : 0 شلونسك فروتسواف
ميزوكوفيشدي 5 : 4 أم.تي.كيه
فاشاش 3 : 0 زيمبلين
ليسين 2 : 0 سلوفان براتيسلافا
رابيد فيينا 5 : 2 لافنيتز
Urozhay 1 : 0 دروجبا مايكوب
تشيرنوموريتس 1 : 3 Chayka
بودافوكي لومبارد 1 : 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
أردا كارادزالي 1 : 2 فيتوشا بيستريتسا
فناربخشة 4 : 2 الشمال
بيترولول بيركا 12 : 0 أوليتا كيلس
روخ خوجوف 16:00 ياستشيمبيى زدروي
ستاد لوزان أوشي 1 : 2 سيرفيت جنيف
هارثبيرغ 1 : 0 Universitatea Cluj
هامبورج 2 : 2 هايدوك سبليت
Shkupi Gjilani
بوتيف فراتسا 0 : 1 سبارتاك بليفين
U Craiova 1948 1 : 2 آيك لارناكا
نييسيزا 5 : 1 卡维纳
سلافيا براغ 1 : 1 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
تايتشي 71 غاربارينا كراكوف
تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس 1 : 2 Kalisz
Aubstadt 2 : 2 آينتراخت بامبيرغ
هيرتا 7 : 0 Makkabi
فالتهوف مانهايم 2 : 0 أراو
Viktoria Berlin 1 : 3 أ. برلين
غوريتسا 0 : 0 تابور سيجانا
هافيلسة 1 : 4 أوسنابروك
موناكو 1 : 1 غالين
زولته فارجيم 1 : 1 شارلروا
سلافوي تريبيشوف 0 : 1 تاتران بريشوف
زالايغيرسيغي 1 : 2 بوراك بانيا لوكا
Monheim 1 : 1 بوخوم
بولتين 3 : 2 رابيد بوخارست
تشيرنو مورى 3 : 1 إيتار
سبارتا براغ 2 بلاو فايس لينتس
كارباكا اغدام 1 : 1 كرايوفا
ماريبور 1 : 1 بارتيزاني تيرانا
Ammerthal 0 : 4 فارزبورغر كيكرز
إيفيردون 1 : 2 سيون
Deisenhofen 1 : 1 Pipinsried
سسكا موسكو 0 : 3 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
جو أهيد إيجلز 0 : 4 باوك سالونيكي
FC Remscheid 0 : 7 فيكتوريا كولن
جيرمانيا هالبرشتات 2 : 2 Wolfenbüttel
شالكة (2) Schonnebeck
Bersenbrück 0 : 4 BW Lohne
فوبرتالر 5 : 1 Bövinghausen
بوتشباخ 5 : 3 Hallbergmoos-Goldach
أنسباخ 09 1 : 1 أنغولستاد (2)
شالكة (2) 11 : 0 أوستريش إيزرلون
سفيلتا مليسيل 2 : 5 فاسلاند بيفيرين
لوزان سبورت 2 : 0 دينامو كييف
كلاكناكودين 0 : 10 إنفيرنيس
رايث روفرز 1 : 2 كوين أوف ساوث
زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى