المستضيف الزائر
اتحاداتحاد طنجة 18h00
1-2
الجيشالجيش الملكي
شش أطلس خنيفرة 15h00
0-1
أولمبيكأولمبيك خريبكة
المغربالمغرب التطواني 16h00
0-1
أولمبيكأولمبيك آسفي
نهضةنهضة بركان 16h00
0-1
حسنيةحسنية أكادير
شبابشباب الحسيمة 16h00
0-1
اتحاداتحاد طنجة
الجيشالجيش الملكي 16h00
1-1
الرجاءالرجاء البيضاوي
الدفاعالدفاع الجديدي 16h00
1-6
شش . قصبة تادلة
الناديالنادي القنيطري 16h00
1-1
شش أطلس خنيفرة
الكوكبالكوكب المراكشي 16h00
4-0
أولمبيكأولمبيك خريبكة
الكوكبالكوكب المراكشي 16h30
1-2
شش أطلس خنيفرة
المستضيف الزائر
مالاجامالاجا 18:00
2-0
ريالريال مدريد
برشلونةبرشلونة 18:00
2-4
إيبارإيبار
أتلتيكوأتلتيكو مدريد 14:15
1-3
أتلتيكأتلتيك بيلباو
فالنسيافالنسيا 14:15
3-1
فياريالفياريال
سيلتاسيلتا فيغو 13:30
2-2
ريالريال سوسييداد
غرناطةغرناطة 19:45
4-0
ريالريال مدريد
برشلونةبرشلونة 17:30
1-4
فياريالفياريال
أتلتيكوأتلتيكو مدريد 15:15
0-1
إيبارإيبار
سبورتينغسبورتينغ خيخون 11:00
0-1
لاسلاس بالماس
إشبيليةإشبيلية 20:00
1-1
ريالريال سوسييداد
المستضيف الزائر
ساسولوساسولو 13:00
2-6
كالياريكالياري
إمبوليإمبولي 13:00
1-0
أتلانتاأتلانتا
جنوىجنوى 13:00
1-2
تورينوتورينو
أودينيزيأودينيزي 13:00
1-1
سامبدورياسامبدوريا
ميلانميلان 13:00
0-3
بولونيابولونيا
يوفنتوسيوفنتوس 13:00
0-3
كروتونيكروتوني
يوفنتوسيوفنتوس 19:45
1-1
تورينوتورينو
نابولينابولي 17:00
1-3
كالياريكالياري
فيورنتينافيورنتينا 19:45
4-5
إنترإنتر ميلان
أتلانتاأتلانتا 17:00
2-3
بولونيابولونيا
المستضيف الزائر
ليفربولليفربول 16:30
2-1
كريستالكريستال بالاس
بيرنليبيرنلي 14:15
2-0
مانشسترمانشستر يونايتد
وستوست هام يونايتد 14:00
0-0
إيفرتونإيفرتون
بورنموثبورنموث 14:00
0-4
ميدلزبرهميدلزبره
سوانزيسوانزي سيتي 14:00
0-2
ستوكستوك سيتي
هالهال سيتي 14:00
0-2
واتفوردواتفورد
مانشسترمانشستر يونايتد 16:30
0-2
تشيلسيتشيلسي
وستوست بروميتش ألبيون 13:30
1-0
ليفربولليفربول
إيفرتونإيفرتون 16:00
2-4
ليسترليستر سيتي
سندرلاندسندرلاند 13:30
3-0
مانشسترمانشستر يونايتد
المستضيف الزائر
سندرلاندسندرلاند 13:30
1-1
مانشسترمانشستر يونايتد
هوفنهايمهوفنهايم 13:30
0-0
أوجسبورجأوجسبورج
بوروسيابوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ 13:30
2-2
دارمدارم شتات
بايرنبايرن ميونيخ 13:30
1-4
فرايبورغفرايبورغ
كولنكولن 13:30
0-2
ماينزماينز 05
هامبورجهامبورج 13:30
1-2
فولفسبورجفولفسبورج
آينتراختآينتراخت فرانكفورت 13:30
2-2
لابزيغلابزيغ
بوروسيابوروسيا دورتموند 13:30
3-4
فيردرفيردر بريمن
هيرتاهيرتا برلين 13:30
6-2
بايرباير ليفركوزن
شالكهشالكه 04 16:30
1-1
لابزيغلابزيغ
المستضيف الزائر
أنجيهأنجيه 19h00
0-2
مونبلييهمونبلييه
نانسينانسي 19h00
1-3
سانتسانت إيتيان
لوريانلوريان 19h00
1-1
بوردوبوردو
تولوزتولوز 19h00
0-0
ديجونديجون
رينرين 19h00
3-2
موناكوموناكو
باريسباريس سان جيرمان 19h00
1-1
كانكان
مارسيليامارسيليا 19h00
0-1
باستياباستيا
ليونليون 19h00
1-1
نيسنيس
ليلليل 19h00
0-3
نانتنانت
جانجونجانجون 19h00
0-1
ميتزميتز
المستضيف الزائر